Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
Apartments Near
West Granby, CT
Newest Apartments for Rent in West Granby CT - 88 New Listings
88 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$3,250+3 Beds$4,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,125+2 Beds$3,175+3 Beds$4,475+Specials
-
Studio$1,715+1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,660+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,568+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,538+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$2,187+2 Beds$3,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,142+2 Beds$3,161+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
2 Beds$3,639+3 Beds$3,753+4 Beds$3,906+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,484+3 Beds$3,598+4 Beds$3,751+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Basement
-
2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,900+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,700+Specials
-
Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,911+4 Beds$845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 22
-
1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,101+1 Bed$2,161+2 Beds$2,749+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,076+1 Bed$2,136+2 Beds$2,724+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9501 Bed$1,2002 Beds+$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,032+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,025+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,759+1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$3,004+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,954+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$2,010
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$2,290
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,848 sq ft$3,906Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,848 sq ft$3,751
-
Showing 40 of 76 Results - Page 1 of 2
West Granby, CT Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in West Granby, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 88 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in West Granby? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.